1 |
N. SPINELLI |
||
2 |
T. RAZGATLIOGLU |
||
3 |
A. BAUTISTA |
||
4 |
R. GARDNER |
||
5 |
A. LOWES |
||
6 |
J. REA |
||
7 |
M. VAN DER MARK |
||
8 |
S. REDDING |
||
9 |
A. BASSANI |
||
10 |
X. VIERGE |
||
11 |
N. BULEGA |
||
12 |
A. LOCATELLI |
||
13 |
D. AEGERTER |
||
14 |
T. MACKENZIE |
||
15 |
B. RAY |
||
16 |
G. GERLOFF |
||
17 |
A. NORRODIN |
||
18 |
P. OETTL |
||
19 |
S. LOWES |
NEXT RACE
Misano AdriaticoItaly |
CLASSIFICA
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Assen |
Race 1
SP Race
Race 2
# |
RIDERS |
1 |
A. BAUTISTA |
||
2 |
N. BULEGA |
||
3 |
A. LOWES |
||
4 |
R. GARDNER |
||
5 |
J. REA |
||
6 |
A. LOCATELLI |
||
7 |
S. LOWES |
||
8 |
M. VAN DER MARK |
||
9 |
T. RAZGATLIOGLU |
||
10 |
S. REDDING |
||
11 |
G. GERLOFF |
||
12 |
X. VIERGE |
||
13 |
A. BASSANI |
||
14 |
D. AEGERTER |
||
15 |
A. IANNONE |
||
16 |
M. RINALDI |
||
17 |
T. MACKENZIE |
||
18 |
N. SPINELLI |
||
19 |
P. OETTL |
||
20 |
B. RAY |
1 |
T. RAZGATLIOGLU |
||
2 |
A. BAUTISTA |
||
3 |
R. GARDNER |
||
4 |
A. IANNONE |
||
5 |
A. LOCATELLI |
||
6 |
S. LOWES |
||
7 |
D. AEGERTER |
||
8 |
N. BULEGA |
||
9 |
M. VAN DER MARK |
||
10 |
X. VIERGE |
||
11 |
T. MACKENZIE |
||
12 |
G. GERLOFF |
||
13 |
M. RINALDI |
||
14 |
P. OETTL |
||
15 |
T. RABAT |
||
16 |
N. SPINELLI |
||
17 |
B. RAY |
||
18 |
A. BASSANI |
||
19 |
J. REA |
||
20 |
A. NORRODIN |
1 |
A. BAUTISTA |
123 |
||
2 |
T. RAZGATLIOGLU |
117\ |
||
3 |
N. BULEGA |
109 |
||
4 |
A. LOWES |
93 |
||
5 |
A. LOCATELLI |
64 |
||
6 |
A. IANNONE |
64 |
||
7 |
M. VAN DER MARK |
58 |
||
8 |
R. GARDNER |
54 |
||
9 |
D. PETRUCCI |
47 |
||
10 |
D. AEGERTER |
46 |
||
11 |
S.LOWES |
31 |
||
12 |
G. GERLOFF |
29 |
||
13 |
N. SPINELLI |
25 |
||
14 |
X. VIERGE |
25 |
||
15 |
J. REA |
23 |
||
16 |
A. BASSANI |
22 |
||
17 |
M. RINALDI |
21 |
||
18 |
S. REDDING |
18 |
||
19 |
T. MACKENZIE |
7 |
||
20 |
P. OETTL |
4 |
||
21 |
I. LECUONA |
3 |
||
22 |
T. RABAT |
2 |
||
23 |
B. RAY |
2 |
Misano AdriaticoItaly |
CLASSIFICA
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Assen |
Race 1
Race 2
# |
RIDERS |
1 |
A. HUERTAS |
||
2 |
S. MANZI |
||
3 |
V. DEBISE |
||
4 |
G. VAN STRAALEN |
||
5 |
T. EDWARDS |
||
6 |
F. CARICASULO |
||
7 |
J. NAVARRO |
||
8 |
B. SOFUOGLU |
||
9 |
L. MAHIAS |
||
10 |
L. POWER |
||
11 |
J. MCPHEE |
||
12 |
M. SCHROETTER |
||
13 |
A. SARMOON |
||
14 |
S. CORSI |
||
15 |
N. ANTONELLI |
||
16 |
C. ONCU |
||
17 |
G. GIANNINI |
||
18 |
R. DE ROSA |
||
19 |
K. KEANKUM |
||
20 |
O. BAYLISS |
||
21 |
P. BIESIEKIRSKI |
||
22 |
M. BRENNER |
||
23 |
K. BIN PAWI |
||
24 |
K. TOBA |
||
25 |
H. OKUBO |
1 |
G. VAN STRAALEN |
||
2 |
A. HUERTAS |
||
3 |
N. TUULI |
||
4 |
N. ANTONELLI |
||
5 |
B. SOFUOGLU |
||
6 |
L. BALDASSARRI |
||
7 |
K. TOBA |
||
8 |
Y. MONTELLA |
||
9 |
M. SCHROETTER |
||
10 |
C. ONCU |
||
11 |
T. SMITS |
||
12 |
J. NAVARRO |
||
13 |
P. BIESIEKIRSKI |
||
14 |
S. CORSI |
||
15 |
A. SARMOON |
||
16 |
G. GIANNINI |
||
17 |
T. BOOTH-AMOS |
||
18 |
H. OKUBO |
||
19 |
V. DEBISE |
||
20 |
M. BRENNER |
||
21 |
K. BIN PAWI |
||
22 |
S. MANZI |
||
23 |
F. CARICASULO |
||
24 |
K. KEANKUM |
||
25 |
L. MAHIAS |
||
26 |
T. EDWARDS |
||
27 |
O. VOSTATEK |
||
28 |
R. DE ROSA |
1 |
A. HUERTAS |
86 |
||
2 |
S. MANZI |
85 |
||
3 |
Y. MONTELLA |
84 |
||
4 |
M. SCHROETTER |
83 |
||
5 |
B. SOFUOGLU |
55 |
||
6 |
F. CARICASULO |
54 |
||
7 |
V. DEBISE |
49 |
||
8 |
G. VAN STRAALEN |
44 |
||
9 |
J. NAVARRO |
44 |
||
10 |
L. MAHIAS |
39 |
||
11 |
J. MCPHEE |
25 |
||
12 |
O. BAYLISS |
22 |
||
13 |
N. ANTONELLI |
21 |
||
14 |
C. ONCU |
21 |
||
15 |
N.TUULI |
18 |
||
16 |
Y. RUIZ |
18 |
||
17 |
L. BALDASSARRI |
17 |
||
18 |
T. EDWARDS |
15 |
||
19 |
K. TOBA |
9 |
||
20 |
A. SARMOON |
9 |
VallelungaItaly |
CLASSIFICA
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Misano |
Race 1
Race 2
# |
RIDERS |
1 |
PIRRO Michele |
||
2 |
CAVALIERI Samuele |
||
3 |
MERCANDELLI Roberto |
||
4 |
GABELLINI Lorenzo |
||
5 |
SALTARELLI Simone |
||
6 |
VITALI Luca |
||
7 |
DELBIANCO Alessandro |
||
8 |
RUSSO Riccardo |
||
9 |
FERRONI Flavio |
||
10 |
IOVERNO Jarno |
||
11 |
ZINNI Daniele |
||
12 |
SCONZA Gianluca |
VallelungaItaly |
CLASSIFICA
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Misano |
Race 1
Race 2
# |
RIDERS |
1 |
OTTAVIANI Luca |
||
2 |
STIRPE Davide |
||
3 |
MANTOVANI Andrea |
||
4 |
GIOMBINI Andrea |
||
5 |
VALTULINI Stefano |
||
6 |
TACCINI Leonardo |
||
7 |
DALLA PORTA Lorenzo |
||
8 |
SCIARRETTA Alessandro |
||
9 |
BUSSOLOTTI Marco |
||
10 |
FULIGNI Filippo |
||
11 |
PONTONE Armando |
||
12 |
MONTELLA Luigi |
||
13 |
MORA Giacomo |
||
14 |
SALTARELLI Simone |
||
15 |
TUCCI Andrea |
||
16 |
D'ONOFRIO Bryan |
||
17 |
AQUILANO Edoardo |
||
18 |
MICELI Biagio |
||
19 |
TONASSI Emanuele |
||
20 |
FARINELLI Roberto |
||
21 |
CANDUCCI Michael |
||
22 |
MASTROLUCA Gabriele |
||
23 |
PRIOLI Francesco |
||
24 |
SORRENTINO Antonio |
||
25 |
PALLADINO Diego |
||
26 |
FRAPPOLA Antonio |
||
27 |
CRUMP Seth |
||
28 |
RIPAMONTI Matteo |
||
29 |
USAI Alessandro |
Reparto corse
BARNI RACING TEAM
Via Venezia 1 - 24040 - Calvenzano - BG
Tel 0363 853012
P.I. 03530360167
REA BG 386644, CAP. SOC. 10.000,00 i.v.
Termini d'utilizzo
Officina
BARNI RACING TEAM
Via Venezia 1 - 24040 - Calvenzano - BG
Tel 0363 853012
P.I. 03530360167
REA BG 386644, CAP. SOC. 10.000,00 i.v.
Ufficio stampa e comunicazione
BABOL COMMUNICATION
Via F. lli Galliari 7 - 24047 - Treviglio - BG
Tel 0363 397432